The Molossian Naval  Academy

NAVAL ACADEMY GRADUATES
The following are graduates from the current Molossian Naval Academy:


ADMIRAL ARYAN I
Of The Kingdom Of Aryavarta

DERI ABERTAWE

ADMIRAL ZOILO JIREH S ADALIA

JHON SEBASTIÁN MEDINA ALCÁZAR

CITLALLY ALEMAN

JAIME ÁLVAREZ

H.S.H. PRINCE ANDREAS
The Princedom of Aysellant

HSH PRINCE ANGELOS I
of Yssie

BRENT ALTMAN

ZAR ANTONOV

BETSO DAUDA AYUBA

YUSUF MAJEED BABATUNDE

AUSTIN BABB

ADMIRAL CLARK BACTAD

ADMIRAL JACK BAGLEY

N. BALAMIR

SIÔN BARRICK

COMMODORE D. WADE BARKER

MYLES V. BARROS

CAPTAIN ALEXANDER BAUM

LT. COMMANDER ANNE MARIE BEACH

MATTHEW BEARD
Of Mattanistan

ADMIRAL ZAKARIAH BELCHAMBER

JERARD GABRIEL E. BENITEZ
Of The Flario Federation

CONNER BIDINGER
Of The Connertopian Empire

JAXON BIDINGER
Of The Connertopian Empire

BRENDAN BILLY

CAPTAIN ISAAC BLACK

AYDEN T.D. BLACKMAN

LILY BLACKWELL
Of Mansonia

ADMIRAL JIM BLEDSOE

ROBERT BLINOV

BRANDON BOYNTON

ADMIRAL/COMMODORE/CAPTAIN EDUARD BOADA

ROBERT BONGERS
Of The Confederation of Marejeva

ADMIRAL JACK MITCHELL BOWLES

PRESIDENT PETER BRALESFORD
Of The Republic of Egtavia

MMEREM BRIGHT

ADMIRAL CAMERON BROW

WILLIAM BRYK

ADMIRAL PAUL BUBB

CAPTAIN HENRY RANDOLPH BUCKLEY

DALE JON BURGESS
Kingdom Of Catan

CAPTAIN ROBERT BUSSIERE

BARON SEAN ANTHONY CAMAS
Principality of Sealand

KING CAMERON I
Kingdom of Ikonia

ANDREW CAMPBELL

RAYMOND CAPWELL

STUART P. CAREY

CAPTAIN MARIJN CARLQUIST

WILLIAM CARPENTER

ADMIRAL ANDREW CARTER

ADMIRAL JOHN CHAMBERS

CAPTAIN DWIGHT CHRISTENSEN

KING CHRISTOPHER I
Of Vikesland

ADMIRAL CHUN YIN CHAK

ROBERT W.M. CLARDY

PATRICK CLARK

JOHN J. CLAY

JOHN COBLE

PIERSON E. COLE

COMMODORE CHRISTIAN CONDER

ADMIRAL MATTHEW COOK

MATTHEW CORDERO

ADMIRAL MICHAEL CROCKETT

CAPTAIN JOSHUA CRUTE

LIAM DAELEMANS

JESSE DANIELS
Of The Principality Of Sealand

TRUMAN DAVIES

ADMIRAL ZACH DAVIS

THOMAS DE CUMAGNE

ADMIRAL CHRISTOPHER DEGRAFFENREID
Of The Militant Empire of Harena Fontes

JUSTIN DENSLOW

CAPTAIN YANG DI

COMMODORE CHRISTOPHER DILKS

ADDISON DILLON

VAUGHAN R. W. DODDS

JAKE DOMINGUE

COMMODORE DAVID JOHN DREW

COMMODORE MAXIMILIAN DUNCAN

CAPTAIN EDWIN DYER

RIVER DYER

JEB EDMONDSON

COMMODORE IAN EDMONSTON

JON EDWAR

CAPTAIN JERRY EHRLICH

MATTHEW ENG

PRINCE ERIC I
Of The Kingdom Of Meme

OVER-BARON ERIC I
Of The Barony of Pelican Island

CAPTAIN DUKE C. JORDAN FARMER

SEBASTIAN FARR

COMMODORE DANIEL FECHT

AMODU FELIX

MICHAEL FENNEWALD

ANDREW D. FERGUSON

ADMIRAL LUIS F. FERNANDEZ
Of The Kingdom Of New Jerusalem

CAPTAIN PHILLIP L. FERNANDEZ
Of Wormy Land

CAPTAIN SARA N. FERNANDEZ
Of The Kingdom Of New Jerusalem

ZACHARY FEINMEL

RILEY FINNEY

MARK PATRICK FLEE

BRETT FLETCHER

ADMIRAL SHERMAN FOLKS

CAPTAIN MICHAEL FORD

JARED FORE

S. FOREMAN

ADMIRAL SCOTT A. FOX SR.

CAPTAIN PATRICK FRASER

KASEY FULLER

LOGAN L. GABRIEL

PHILIP GAGNON

ELENA GALIANA

DONN GALLON
Of the State of Venavik

ADMIRAL MICHAEL ALLEN GATES

COMMODORE CHRISTIAN GARCIA

NATHANIEL GAVINSON

GIANMARIA

JEFFREY GIBSON, SR.

OWEN GIBBONS

DEREK GOFORTH

OLIVER GOLDER

ZACHARY GOOCH

STEPHEN GRAVES

SARAH GRAY

THOMAS GREEN

ERIC GRIDER

ADMIRAL CHARLES GRIFFIN

BRADY GRIFFIN

JAMES GUNTER

EDWARD HACKL

JORMA HAKE

ADMIRAL WILLIAM HALLIDAY

JEAN-RÉOLE HALLUIN

CAPTAIN JARED HANDWERK

ADMIRAL RON HAPPOLD

JAMES HARDY

LARRY HARRELL JR

PAUL HATTAM
Of Westarctica

WILLIAM HAYES

JACK HAYNES

JOSEPH HEAD

SHELBY HELMS

JENNIFER HELTON

PRINCE COLIN HEMINGWAY
Of The Kingdom of Meme

ADMIRAL JOSH HILDEN

ADMIRAL MAX HIRST

COMMODORE HUNTER HOLDREN

ADMIRAL ETHAN HOFF

DAVID HOOVER

TIMOTHY HOOVER
Of Summertopia

CAPTAIN CLIFFORD HOY

COMMANDER-IN-CHIEF CONNER HUDDLESTON
Of The Republic of Connisstan

CAPTAIN CARSON HUDSON

WESLEY A. HUGHES

ADMIRAL WILLIAM HUGHES

MARK HYMANSON

COREY IRBY

BRADLEY JACKSON

EDWARD JACOBS

ADMIRAL CHRISTOPHER JAECKEL

KING JAMES I
Of The Kingdom of Catan

ADMIRAL JOHN I
King of Baustralia

JEREMY JASPER

HIH CROWN PRINCE JONATHAN
Of The Empire of Austenasia

GERETT JOHNSON

PRESTON KENNETH JOHNSON
Of The Principality of Saturn

CAPTAIN EDWARD JONES
Of The Valiant Empire

SAM JHONES

JERRY DAVOU KATAIKO

CHRISTOS KAZANTZOGLOU

ADMIRAL COMMODORE CAPTAIN DANIEL KELLY

ADMIRAL JOSEPH KENNEDY

ADMIRAL DAVID KENT

ADMIRAL ROBERT E. KILHAM, JR.

ADMIRAL ROMAN KING

MORGAN KLEIN

ADAMU MUSA KOKO

COMMODORE STEFAN KRISTEN

CAPTAIN JOHN KROLL

COMMODORE ROY KRON

PRESIDENT COLLIN KUCIK
Republic of Martin

TIMUR KHUSYAINOV

ADMIRAL WILLIAM LA FALCE

COMMODORE JON-LAWRENCE LANGER
Of Westarctica

SCOTT LANKFORD
Of PR Lavaria

ADMIRAL ARTURO E. LARA

KING WILLIAM NATHANIEL LAWS
Of NorAuthwik

HENRY LAZZARINI

CAPTAIN MILES A. LEACY

CAPTAIN W. GUS LEBLANC

JOHN G. LEWIS
Of The Republic of Alabama

GENISIS LEWISON
Of Aerica

HRM NATHAN W. LORENZE
Of Sorrentoah

JAYMEN LOWE

KATELYN LU

LT. COMMANDER IFEANYICHUKWU CHARLES MABEOKWU

COMMODORE GUY MACKEY

DAVID MAIRE

MANGAR MAJACK

ADMIRAL ALAN H. MARK
Of The United Alan Emirates

ANTHONY T. MARSHALL

STEPHEN MARTIN

ALBERTO MARTINEZ

JOSEPH MARX

ORION MASSELLI

DAVID MAVERLY

LORD MATTHEW MAYFIELD
Of Sealand

ADMIRAL DÓNALL MCCANN

SHANE MCCRAKEN

ROBERT MCDONALD

ADMIRAL IAN MCLEAN

MARK MENAPACE

COMMODORE JONATHAN MILLER

MIKE

ELLIOTT MITCHELL

ADMIRAL ANTON-JOSEP IBORRA MOLINES

COMMODORE DAVID L. MOORE

EDDIE R. MOORE

ADMIRAL JAMES MOORE

MAX MOOSA

JACK RYAN MORRIS

JACOB MUSCARO

CAPTAIN DR. SÁNDOR NAGY

ADMIRAL PAUL J. NAVE JR.

NDUBUISI CHUKWUDI KALU

ADMIRAL CAMERON NEWETT

CAPTAIN CHRISTIAN NEWTON

JOSHUA NOVAK

CAPTAIN MICHAEL W. NOWAK

CAPTAIN OBIOHA NWAGBARA

COMMODORE WILLIAM O'CONNOR

ZACHARY S. O'CONNOR

WILHELM OESS
Of Peosdorf

CAPTAIN ALAN OLIVER

BOB OLNESS

ADMIRAL MICHAEL PALMER

THEODORE PAPADOPOULOS
Republic of Marimopolis

ANTOINE PARIS
Of Ladonia

CAPTAIN TELISHA PARKER

ADMIRAL RON PAVELLAS
Of The World of Len

ADMIRAL CADEN PECK

SHAKEEL PEER

JAKOB PERREAULT-MCINTYRE

CAPTAIN DAVID PHILLIPS

LORD PIERCE
Of The Barony of Pelican Island

JOHN PIMENTAL

KARL PLESSIUS

CAPTAIN GENEROSO PORTEA

COMMODORE BRANDON PORTER

CAPTAIN WILLIAM POULTON

NWATU PRAISEGOD

WILLIAM PRIEST

LORENZO ANTONIO PRUDENZANO

KENNETH MARK QUIGLEY

COMMODORE MICHAEL RAY

ADMIRAL JOSEPH REES
Of The Weave Colony

EDYELSO GABRIEL REIS DOS SANTOS

CAPTAIN JOHN E. REISS

HSH JOZSUA RIKARD PRINZ VON NEIBERG-HOHENMANE
Of The Princely County of Manebourgh

COMMODORE AUSTIE ZIECH ROBINSON

PREMIER ADMIRAL CHIEF FIELD COMMANDER C. ROBINSON
Of The Clam Republic

C. ROBINSON
Of The Free Land Of Kombe

ADMIRAL KURTIS ROBINSON

ROBIE ROBINSON

ZACHARY ROOT

CAPTAIN MICHAEL RUFFINO

MORTEN RUGHOLM

CAPTAIN JOHN RYAN

PHILLIP G. RYMAN

CARLOS IGNACIO SALAZAR

MICHAEL A. SANFORD

ADMIRAL MICHAEL OLUSOLA SASERE

STEVE SCHIESSER

CAPTAIN JERRY SCHMITT

ADMIRAL TIMOTHY SIMMONS

MARYANNA SHADE

ADRIAN SMITH
Of The Kingdom of Adriland

CAPTAIN PHIL SMITH

ADMIRAL OWEN SNOWDON

CAPTAIN BRYCE L.S. PROVANCE

ADMIRAL LUKE SPENCER

ADMIRAL JAN-OLAV SPIEKERMANN

ALAN STEINBERG

ALDEN STEINMETZ

JOSEPH STOCKERT

ADMIRAL GENNADY STOLYAROV II
Of Sealand

PETE STONE

ADMIRAL SCOTT STRAUB

CHAD J. STUMPF

CAPTAIN ABRAHAM SWINGLE

FRANK SYSO

TANNER
Of The Nomad Union

WILLIAM TARBUSH

WILLIAM TEETER

PRINCE JOSEPH BARABBAS THEOPHORUS
Of The Kingdom of New Kidron

"THERE EXCELLENCY"

ANDREW THOMAS

COLBY THOMAS

ADMIRAL KYLE THOMAS

CHASTE THOMPSON

EMPEROR CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON
Of Reynada

NATHAN J. TIBBITTS

SONY TRAN

LUIS "WOLF" TULIER
Of Westarctica

BODE TURNER

CAPTAIN JON "BON" TURNER

CHARLES ULVEN

JAMES UMOREN

BRIAN UEMURA
Of The Arcadian Federal Republic

ADMIRAL GENERAL CHIEF OF STAFF LEONARD VON STERNBURG
Of The Federal Republic of St. Charlie

ADMIRAL BEN VANBERGEN
Of The Enlightened Brotherhood of G4L

CAPTAIN BONNY ABRAHAM VARGHESE

MIKE VAUGHN

CAPTAIN STEVE VICTORY

WAGGIS OF LUMBERSAX

BRANDONN M. WARNER

DAVID WATTS

PETE WEBER

CAPTAIN MAX WEISS

COMMODORE JOHN WENZEL

JONATHAN WESLEY

COMMODORE CHRISTOPHER EUGENE WEST

CHANDLER WHITE

CHRISTOPHER WHITE

ADMIRAL ERIK WHITE

ROSS WILBANKS

MUSTAFA WILLIAMS

SKYLAR WILLIAMS

SPENCER WILLIAMS

JOSHUA MICHAEL WILMETH

BUZZ WILSON

ROSSLYN WILSON

ADMIRAL JACK WINGER

CAPTAIN JAMES WOODS

MATTHEW J. WOODS

CAPTAIN JOEL WRIGHT

TREVOR WYATT

LUKE YATES

CAPTAIN JEFFREY YOUREE

JOSH YOUNG
Of The Zonpakuto Republic

ANTHONY-GLENN VON ZEIL



ACADEMY GRADUATES
The following are graduates from the former Molossian Military Academy:

TROY ROBERT THOMPSON

EMPEROR SHAWN I
Of The Empire of Septempontia

ALEXANDER HOPKINS

JULIO MULLER

FREDERICK A. CHURCH

JUSTIN MCCARTY

MICHAEL A. CESSNA

TRISTAN OCAMPO

GRAND DUKE MARK I
Of The Grand Duchy of Farallonus

BRIAN SAYERS

ROBIN DANA BESHADA

JOHN F. STAMPFLI

BRIAN OPALEWSKI

ANTHONY ESPINOZA

DAVID NORTHWORTHY BECKFORD

MARCELO GONZALEZ

ALLEN STIBBLE

KING DAN THE 1TH
Of The Moonshine Republic

MICHAEL RAZZELL

CIARON BROECK

MIKE NERADENKO

ENZO THOMAS

ALBERT

AARON MORSE

DAVID WATTS

ALIONA BOBRO

JUAN FERNANDO CACHOLA

GRAND ADMIRAL HESS
Of Molossia

LUIS CORTES

B. TUFTE

YASMIN IRVINE

KIRT PRATHER

CAPTAIN UCHECHUKWU RAPHAEL OKOROJI

JON-LAWRENCE LANGER
Of Westarctica


Return to the Molossian Naval Academy